Regional Population Executive Board Members and their Permanent Representatives
Head of Agency
Position
Agency/Tel. No
Permanent Representative
Mr. Antonio G. Principe
Regional Executive Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
844-1141, Fax 844-9129
Ms. Cecilia B. Lasam
Clerk II
Mr Rudie Bueno
Regional Director
Philippine Information Agency
844-1951, Fax. 8442223
Mr. Philip Adarme
Information Officer II
Mr. Renato R. Navata Regional Director Department of Agrarian Reform 
844-1847, Fax 846-2414
Ms. Alma Nolasco
ARPT
Dr. Gumersindo D. Lasam
Regional Executive Director
Department of Agriculture
844-1324
Ms. Rosemarie Martin
Sr. Agriculturist
Dr. Teresita G. Domalanta
Regional Director
Department of Education
846-7050
Ms. Linda D. Cornell
Educ. Supervisor II
Mr. Renato L. Brion
Regional Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government
844-1978
Engr. Marlowe M. Baricaua
LGOO IV
Dr. Purita S. Danga
Officer-in-Charge, Director IV
Department of Health-Center for Health Development
844-1748, Fax 846-7230
Ms. Victoria P. Olivas
Nurse V
Mr. Nathaniel V. Lacambra
Regional Director
Department of Labor and Employment
844-1364, Fax 844-2728
Ms. Lea T. Macarubbo
Atty. Esperanza C. Banares
Regional Director
Department of Trade and Industry
846-4635, Fax 846-4637
Ms. Alice Panaligan
Engr. Rodolfo K. Alday
Regional Director
Department of Public Works and Highways
844-3429, Fax 846-9138
Engr. Marina Tagacay
Mr. Valerio D. Rola
Regional Director
Technical Education Skills Development Authority
846-8201, Fax 846-7142
Ms. Angelina Javier
Engr. Milagros A. Rimando
Regional Director
National Economic and Development Authority
844-1336, Fax 844-1243
Ms. Sandra Mabazza
Dr. Joseph delos Santos
Regional Director
Commission on Higher Education
844-4872
Dr. Linda L. Simon
Education Supervisor II
Mr. Lauro T. Marquez
Regional Director
National Statistics Office
844-1902
Ms. Cristeta Retona
Ms. Flora N. Pinaroc
Regional Director
Department of Social Work and Development
844-1636, Fax 846-7532
Mr. Rolando Sto. Tomas
Social Worker Officer III
Engr. Iris D. Catral
Regional Coordinator
Housing and Urban Development Coordinating Council
844-1766, Fax 846-6296
Ms. Doris Delfin, Project Evaluation Officer II
Mr. Antonio Urata
Regional Officer
Housing and Land Use Regulatory Board, 3rd Fr. Limqueco Bldg., Corner Bonifacio & Arellano Strs. Tug. City
 844-1766
Mr. Deogracias B. Caronan
HRO
Mr. Romulo S. Sitchon
Program Manager
PROCESS Foundation, Inc.
136-C Maharlika Road, Leonarda, Tug., City, 844-5465
Ms. Libertad Alcantara
Ms. Fe G. Olonan
Officer-in-Charge
World Vision Development Found, Inc.
2nd Flr. Travelers Life Bldg., City Road, corner Carreon St., Centro East, Santiago City, 682-2363; Tel/Fax 682-2364
Ms. Teresa Cuzzamo
Mr. Artemio Antolin
Program Manager
Conservation International Philippines
Peralta Bldg., Tug., City, 844-6246, Fax 844-6430
Mr. Eduardo Angadol
Mr. Democrito S. Galindo, Jr. Program Manager Family Planning Organizations of the Phils.
232 Mabini Street, Santiago City Tel. No. (078) 0682-8412
 Media Practitioners 
Name Position Agency/Address Tel. No.
Broadcast  - Cagayan      
Mr. Johnny Lingan Station Manager DZCV, Ugac Norte, Tuguegarao City 844-1258
Mr. Danilo Lacanlalay Station Manager DZYT, Tuguegarao City 844-1920, 844-1911
Mr. George Calimag Station Manager DZTG, Tuguegarao City  
Ms. Sany  M. Lopez Station Manager Radio ng Bayan-DWPE, Tuguegarao City 844-1335
Mr. Sherwin Aracelis Station Manager DWXY-FM, Tuguegarao City 844-1402
Mr. Vicente Singayan Station Manager DWRJ-FM, La Villa Teresa Pension House, Tuguegarao City 844-1772
Hon. Jovy Tactac Station Manager DWTS, Sta. Teresita, Cagayan  
Mr. Christopher S. Estolas Station Manager DZGR-Bombo Radyo, Bagumbayan, Tuguegarao City  
Mr. Elmar de Leon Station Manager RGMA Network, Inc, 4th Floor Villa Blanca Hotel, Pattaui St. Cor. Pallau Road, Tuguegarao City  
Mr. Reynaldo Cinense Station Manager RBC Cable Master, Tguegarao City 844-3633, 844-1894
Mr. Marianito R. Felipe Manager TV3 Tuguegarao ABS-CBN, Family Fastfood, Tuguegarao City 844-2110
Mrs. Nenita Ayuyang Mun. Information Officer LGU, Gonzaga, Cagayan 09179436540
Ms. Ana Marie Punzal Station Manager BAY Radio, 3/F Cruz Bldg., Iringan Street, Ugac Norte, Tuguegarao City 844-6692, 8446536
Mr. Rico Calubaquib Reporter DZRH, Carig, Tuguegarao City  
Mr. Jun Nacero Station Manager 101 Radio Natin, Claveria, Cagayan  
Broadcast - Isabela      
Mr. Antonio Montereal, Jr. Station Manager DZYI, Calamagui 2nd, Ilagan, Isabela 624-2902, Fax 622-3731
Ms. Ma. Theresa Aggabao Station Manager DWRA, Cabagan Isabela  
Broadcast - Cauayan City      
Ms. Charmiya Sabign Station Manager DZNC-AM, Minante, Cauayan City 652-2242, Fax 652-2459, 652-2180, 652-2407
Ms. Gina Mendoza Station Manager DWDY-AM, Isabela Hotel, Menante II, Cauayan City 652-2090
Ms. Elnora Matias Station Manager DWWC-FM, Patria Uy, Apt., Cauayan City 652-2100, 652-2719
Engr. Zandre C. Dimaculangan Manager NSCV, Cauayan City 652-2951
Broadcast - Santiago City      
Ms. Ginalyn C. Figueroa Station Manager DWIP-FM, Calao West, Santiago City 682-8302
Mr. Arthur Daguro Station Manager DWSI-AM, Sinsayon, Santiago City Fax 682-8170
Engr. Jose Joves Broadcaster DZRH-AM, Purok 6, Rizal, Santiago City 682-8254
Mr. Michael Jocson Station Manager  DWMX, tolentino Bldg., Centro East, Santiago City 682-7303
Broadcast  - Nueva Vizcaya      
Fr. Nereo Agaloos Station Manager DWRV-Radio Veritas, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya  
Mr. Peter  Manalo Station Manager DWMG-AM/FM., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya  
Print - Cagayan      
Mr. Johnny Calubaquib Editor-in-Chief The Cagayan Star, La Corteza Printing Press, Tuguegarao City 844-1959
Ms. Purita Licas Bureau Chief Philippine News Agency, Tuguegarao City 844-1736
Ms. Margie R. Arana Editor Northpoint Printing Press      Taft Street, Tuguegarao City 844-1934, Fax 844-0617
Mr. Estanislao T. Caldez Correspondent Phil. Daily Inquirer, 29 Valenzuela Street, Tuguegarao City  
Atty. Domingo Egon Q. Cayosa Publisher HOT Cagayan, Maharlika Highway, Pengue Ruyu, Tuguegarao City E-mail: hotcagayan@yahoo.com, Tele/Fax 846-7034, Cell No. 09203028928
Ms. Ma. Belen Lim Publisher The Northern Forum, c/o Golden Press, Tuguegarao City 844-1597/844-2972
Dr. Rogelio Matalang Chairman PHil. Foundation of Rural Broadcasters, c/o CSU, Tuguegarao City  
Print - Isabela      
Mr. Raymund Catindig Editor- in-Chief and Station Manager Northern Sierra Madre Express, Rizal Street, Ilagan, Isabela and DWRC, San Felipe, Ilagan, Isabela 652-2242
Mr. Macario Evangelista Publisher The Valley Times, Bliss Village, Ilagan, Isabela 624-3267, 624-2000
Mr. Villamor C. Visaya, Jr. NSO Statistician, Parttime writer Inquirer/Valley Times, Blk. 21, Lot 18, California HOmes, Alibagu, Ilagan, Isabela  
Mr. Romeo San Antonio Editor Valley Star, Calaocan, Alicia, Isabela 662-3715
Print - Nueva Vizcaya      
Mr. Leander C. Domingo Editor-in-Chief The Valley Journal, 100 P. Zamora, St. Bauag, 3702 Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya E-Mail: leander@phregister.ph; leander@digitelon.com
Mr. Edgar Daniel Editor-in-Chief Vizcaya Herald, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya  
Mr. Melvin Gascon Editor-in-Chief Vizcaya Advocate, Bayombong, Neuva Vizcaya  
Print - Quirino      
Ms. Imelda Gaerlan Columnist Quirino Quest, Cabarroguis, Quirino  
RPEB members with Newsletter/Bulletin      
Mr. Rudie Bueno Regional Director Phil. Information Agency, Tuguegarao City  
POPULATION INFORMATION ASSOCIATED-CENTERS
Head Position/School Librarian AC In-charge
Ms. Epifania Ballesteros President
St. Dominic College of Batanes, Inc.
Basco, Batanes
Ms. Luisa Lansangan
Chief Librarian
Dr. Pedro Bunagan President
Batanes Polytechnic College
Basco, Batanes
Ms. Profeteza Ponce
Chief Librarian
Mr. Rogelio Luis Administrator
Sabtang National School of Fisheries
Sabtang, Batanes
Ms. Margarita Alavado
School Librarian
Mr. Reinfredo F. Mirabueno Principal II
Batanes National Science High School
Basco, Batanes
Ms. Ma. Lourdes L. Mirabueno
School Librarian
Mr. Cesar Ablaza Batanes Provincial Public Library
Basco, Batanes
Mr. Cesar Ablaza
Chief Librarian
Ms. Evangeline Door Head Teacher
Itbayat National Agricultural High School
Itbayat, Batanes
Hon. Oscar T. Pagulayan Vice Governor
Cagayan Provincial Public Library
Tuguegarao City
Ms. Petra Binarao
Chief Librarian
Ms. Erlinda Tungcul Principal
Cagayan National High School
Tuguegarao City
Ms. Cynthia Gallardo
School Librarian
Hon. Leonardo Pattung Municipal Mayor
Baggao Municipal Public Library
Baggao, Cagayan
Ms. Nonetta Corrales
Municipal Librarian
Engr. Rosalinda P. Valdepenas President
St Louis University
Tuguegarao City
Ms. Rizalina Pedroso
Chief Librarian
Sister Mary Angela Barrios, SPC President
St. Paul University
Tuguegarao City
Sister Asuncion
Sosa, Chief Librarian
Mr. Victor V. Perez President
Cagayan Colleges Tuguegarao
Tuguegarao City
Ms. Veneranda Sernande
Chief Librarian
Dr. Eleuterio C. de Leon Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Carig, Tuguegarao City
Ms. Catherine Jayme
Chief Librarian
Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Caritan Campus, Tuguegarao City
Ms. Lucrecia Bauit
College Librarian
Dr. Romeo Culasing Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Lallo, Cagayan
Ms. Melisen Daguro
College Librarian
Dr. Pedro Tugade Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Ms. Mamerta Bagasin
College Librarian
Dr. Aniceto Bulaqui Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Lasam, Cagayan
Mr. Marcial Luzong
College Professor & Acting Librarian
Dr. Margarito Taguinod Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Piat, Cagayan
Ms. Zenaida Catabian
Chief Librarian
Dr. Jose Cardenas Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Gonzaga, Cagayan
Ms. Tessie Sapla
College Librarian
Dr. Renato Arellano Campus Dean
Cagayan State University
Aparri, Cagayan
Ms. Jocelyn Dabbay
College Librarian
Rev. Fr. Joel Reyes Executive Vice President
Lyceum of Aparri
Aparri, Cagayan
Ms.Monalisa Dalapa
Chief Librarian
Hon. Shallimar Tumaru Municipal Mayor
Aparri
Cagayan
Mr. Eliseo Victorio
Municipal Population Officer
Dr. Aline Vargas Alfonso President
Florencio L. Vargas College
Tuguegarao City
Ms.Dahlia Tamacay
College Librarian
Mr. Miguel Ramos President
Isabela State University
Echague, Isabela
Ms. Aileen J. Lagmay
College Librarian I
Dr. Felina B. Sia Executive Director
Isabela State University
Cabagan, Isabela
Ms.Linda Becerral
College Librarian
Dr. Avelina L. Domingo Executive Director
Isabela State University
San Mateo, Isabela
Ms. Betsie A. Manaligod
College Librarian
Hon. Roberto Agcaoili Municipal Mayor
San Mateo Municipal Public Library
San Mateo, Isabela
Ms. Celiaflor Domincel
Municipal Librarian
Ms. Pura Toledo President
Isabela Colleges
Cauayan, Isabela
Mr. Pio Raneses
Chief Librarian
Dr. Tomasa C. Bautista President
Northeastern College
Santiago City
Ms. Franenicia Relosa
College Librarian
Rev. Fr. Romeo Gonzales, MS. President
La Salette University
Santiago City
Ms. Gloria Briones
Assistant Librarian
Hon. Natividad A. Bernardo Municipal Mayor
Palanan Muicipal Public Library
Palanan, Isabela
Mr. Elpidio T. Guzman
Population Programs Officer II & AC In-charge
Dr. Luzviminda c. Sambu Executive Director
Isabela State University
Ilagan, Isabela
Ms. Matea Cid
College Librarian
Engr. Wilfredo G. Lim Sr. Executive Director
Isabela State University
Roxas, Isabela
Ms. Dolores M. Ricardo
College Librarian
Dr. Edgar A. Galapon Executive Director
Isabela State University
Cauayan City
Rev. Fr. Jessie Hechenova President
St. Mary's University
Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Ms. Fely Baliton
Academic Research Librarian
Mr. Junifen Gauuan President
Aldersgate College
Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Ms. Victoriana Bilwag
Academic Research Librarian
Dr. Jose M. Parungao Principalbr> Quirino General High School
Cabarroguis, Quirino
Ms. Melba Baldonado
School Librarian
Dr. Reynaldo Villamayor President
Quirino State College
Diffun, Quirino
Ms. Virginia Gapuz-Gtchalian
College Librarian
PROVINCIAL HEADS
Provincial Social Welfare and Development
Name Position Province
Mr. Jerome Castillo Provincial Social Welfare Officer Batanes
Ms. Edna T. Junio -do- Cagayan
Ms. Cristeta Cadelina -do- Isabela
Ms. Lita Tabudlo -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Ms. Laura A. Matammu -do- Quirino
Ms. Myrna Te City Social Welfare Officer Tuguegarao City
Ms. Lolita M. Caranto -do- Santiago City
    Cauayan City
Philippine Information Agency
Name Position Province
Mr. Ben Deza III Information Center Manager/Officer-in-Charge North-Sub Regional Operations Center(Cagayan, Batanes, Isabela)
Mr. Nestor Mangada -do- South-Sub Regional Operations Center (Quirino, Nueva Vizcaya, Isabela, Santiago City)
Integrated Provincial Health Office
Name Position Province
Dr. Pedro Castillo Provincial Health Officer Batanes
Dr. Edgar Baguinon -do- Cagayan
Dr. Rosa Rita Mariano -do- Isabela
Dr. Ferdinand Tolentino -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Dr. Tagumpay Felisimo -do- Quirino
Dr. Eugenio Dayag City Health Officer Tuguegarao City
Dr. Leovigildo B. Domingo (OIC) -do- Santiago City
-do- Cauayan City
Provincial Environment and Natural Resources
Name Position Province
Mr. George Reyes Provincial Environment & Natural Resources Officer Batanes
Mr.Allfonso Calimag -do- Cagayan
Mr. Romualdo Villador -do- Isabela
Mr. Nicasio Pascua -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Mr. Herculano Maulit -do- Quirino
Mrs. Loreta Cabalza Environment Specialist Tuguegarao City
Engr. Rizalino Parinas -do- Santiago City
-do- Cauayan City
Provincial Agrarian Reform
Name Position Province
Mr. Wilbor Galarion Provincial Agrarian Reform Officer Batanes
Mr. Ms. Araceli Follante -do- Cagayan
Mr. Ronald dela Rosa -do- Isabela
Mr. Roberto R. Argonia -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Mr. Joselito O. Garcia -do- Quirino
Mr. Elpidio Urbanozo City Agrarian Reform Officer Tuguegarao City
-do- Santiago City
-do- Cauayan City
Department of Education
Name Position Province
Dr. Alma N. Bodino Schools Division Superintendent Batanes
Dr. Jose G. Rosendo -do- Cagayan
Dr. Benito Tumamao -do- Isabela
Dr. Victoria R. Tablang -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Dr. Orlando G. Gundayao -do- Quirino
Dr. Marietta Tumaneng City Schools Div. Superintendent Tuguegarao City
-do- Santiago City
-do- Cauayan City
Provincial Interior and Local Government
Name Position Province
Mr. Baldovino Valdez Provincial Local Government Operations Officer Batanes
Mr. Elizardo T. Turingan -do- Cagayan
-do- Isabela
Mr. Felix Ramos -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Mr. Luis Danao OIC Quirino
Engr Leonard Molina City Local Government Operations Officer Tuguegarao City
Mr. Jose Cardenas -do- Santiago City
-do- Cauayan City
National Statistics Office
Name Position Province
Mr. Wilfredo Q. Domingo Provincial Census Officer Batanes
Mr. Severino Capili -do- Cagayan
Mr. Rodolfo G. Florentino -do- Isabela
Mr. Lauro T. Marquez -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Quirino
Tuguegarao City
Santiago City
Cauayan City
Department Trade and Industry
Name Position Province
Ms. Ma. Salvacion G. Castillejos Provincial Directors Batanes
Engr. Bernardino G. Mabborang -do- Cagayan
Mr. Ruben B. Diciano -do- Isabela
Ms. Juliet T. Alonzo -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Engr.  Rodolfo Andaya Quirino
Tuguegarao City
Santiago City
Cauayan City
Provincial/City Planning and Development Office
Name Position Province
Mr. Rolando Ventolero Provincial Planning and Development Coordinators Batanes
Ms. Elisa U. Carodan -do- Cagayan
Mr. Nestor Salvador -do- Isabela
Mr. Miguel Jubay OIC Nueva Vizcaya
Engr. Dencio  A. Pagbilao Provincial Planning and Development Coordinators Quirino
Ms. Ma. Fe Villania City Planning and Development Coordinator Tuguegarao City
Engr. Rogelio Rotoni -do- Santiago City
Mr. Bagnos A. Maximo -do- Cauayan City
Provincial/City Population Office
Name Position Province
Dr. Pedro Castillo Provincial Population Officer-designate Batanes
Ms. Albina Garen -do- Cagayan
Ms. Jocelyn Marquez -do- Isabela
Ms. Lita Tabudlo -do- Nueva Vizcaya
Mr. Jovita Cabanag Provincial Population Officer Quirino
Ms. Amalia C. Calubaquib City Population Officer-designate Tuguegarao City
Ms. Norma Palado City Population Officer Santiago City
Ms. Felicitas Mendoza Population Program Officer  Cauayan City
Municipal Population Officers
Name Status of Appointment Municipality/Province
PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN
Albina Garen Provincial Population Officer-designate Province of Cagayan
Paul Bugaring MPO-designate Abulug, Cagayan
Reynaldo C. Floria MPO-designate Alcala, Cagayan
Josefina R. Ngayan MPO-designate Allacapan, Cagayan
Jesus Catolico MPO-designate Amulung, Cagayan
Ruth Mabbun MPO-designate Aparri, Cagayan
Cecilia Pagaduan MPO-designate Baggao, Cagayan
Edgar Allan Q. Rante MPO-designate Ballesteros, Cagayan
Chornita Bariauan MPO-designate Buguey, Cagayan
Floresminda Remolacio MPO-designate Calayan, Cagayan
Edna M. Fillon MPO-designate Camalaniugan, Cagayan
Amelia Perdido MPO-designate Claveria, Cagayan
Ediltrudes Tuddao MPO-designate Enrile, Cagayan
Jovelyn M. Allag MPO-designate Gattaran, Cagayan
Emy Amad Bucaneg MPO-designate Gonzaga, Cagayan
William MPO-designate Iguig, Cagayan
Joel Salvador MPO-designate Lallo, Cagayan
Edgar Medrano MPO-designate Lasam, Cagayan
Vilma Bangalan MPO-designate Pamplona, Cagayan
Emily Eloisa F. Taguinod MPO-designate Penablanca, Cagayan
Marites Ventura MPO-permanent Piat, Cagayan
Fe Pathay MPO-designate Rizal, Cagayan
Nita Galapia MPO-permanent Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Wevino Q. Alcantara MPO-designate Sta. Ana, Cagayan
Amelia E. Cudal MPO-designate Sta. Praxedes, Cagayan
Thelma Mercado MPO-designate Sta. teresita, Cagayan
Robert Simeon MPO-designate Sto. Nino, Cagayan
Edmundo Liquigan MPO-designate Solana, Cagayan
Bambi Castillo MPO-designate Tuao, Cagayan
Amalia C. Calubaquib CPO-designate Tuguegarao City
PROVINCE OF ISABELA
Jocelyne Marquez PPO-designate Province of Isabela
Lydia Viduya MPO-designate Alicia, Isabela
Joycelyn A. Silverio MPO-designate Angadanan, Isabela
Carmencita Cacal MPO-permanent Aurora, Isabela
Gina Valdez MPO-designate Benito Soliven, Isabela
Macaria Nicolas        MPO-designate Burgos, Isabela
Warlita Dioquino MPO-designate Burgos, Isabela
Marisol Vinarao MPO-designate Cabagan, Isabela
Grashieliz L. Maribojo MPO-designate Cabatuan, Isabela
Felicitas Mendoza Population Program Officer Cauayan City
Luz Naval MPO-designate Cordon, Isab ela
Elma Galope MPO-designate Delfin Albano, Isabela
Alejandro Bagunu, Jr. MPO-designate Dinapigue,  Isabela
Judith dela Cruz MPO-designate Divilacan, Isabela
Judith R. Repalda MPO-designate Echague, Isabela
Juliet Ramirez MPO-designate Gamu, Isabela
Florito Dapena MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
Socorro Sacuan MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
Arcelie Emata MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
Fernanda Tan MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
MIlagros Pascua MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
Criselda Cortez MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
Mary Rose Briosa MPO-Permanent Ilagan, Isabela
Ligaya Baguio MPO-Permanent Jones, Isabela
Myrian de Leon MPO-Permanent Luna, Isabela
Yvonne Balabbo MPO-designate Maconacon, Isabela
Isabela C. del Rosario MPO-designate Mallig, Isabela
Editha R. Mariano MPO-Permanent Naguilian, Isabela
Elpidio Guzmanm, Jr. MPO-Permanent Palanan, Isabela
Rosario Berzabal MPO-Permanent Quezon , Isabela
Louie Bruno MPO-designate Quirino, Isabela
Jennifer Custodio MPO-designate Ramon, Isabela
Loretta Tamayao MPO-designate Reina Mercedes, Isabela
Elisa Balinbin MPO-designate Roxas, Isabela
Pag-asa Salvador MPO-designate San Agustin, Isabela
Nenita Medina MPO-designate San Guillermo, Isabela
San Isidro, Isabela
Jovelyne Garcillan MPO-designate San Manuel, Isabela
Corazon Santos MPO-permanent San Mariano, Isabela
Arcelie Fabros MPO-designate San Mateo, Isabela
George Aragon MPO-permanent San Pablo, Isabela
Sta. Maria, Isabela
Franco Amungauan, Jr. MPO-designate Sto. Tomas,  Isabela
MInerva Manangan MPO-designate Tumauini, Isabela
SANTIAGO CITY
Norma Palado City Population Officer-Permanent Santiago City
Marilyn Vister Santiago City
Elizabeth Itchon Santiago City
Erlinda Panganiban Santiago City
 Norma D. Dadulla Santiago, City
Tina M. Macaso Santiago City
PROVINCE OF NUEVA VIZCAYA
Lita D. Tabudlo Provincial Population officer-designate Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Elvie Tiongson Population Program Officer I Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Mercedita C Mendieta MPO-designate Alfonso Castaneda, Nueva Vizcaya
Epifania Manuel MPO-designate Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya
Clarissa Angela Domingo MPO-designate Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Mirian Pinaroc MPO-designate Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
Anthony Cortez MPO-designate Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Wilma S. Estilong MPO-designate Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Dante G. Lupdag MPO-designate Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya
Rosalinda B. Ilarde MPO-designate Dupax del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya
Caridad V. Fregillana MPO-designate Dupax del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya
Merlinda G. Topinio MPO-designate Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya
Violeta A. Bay-an MPO-designate Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Olivia P. Salvador MPO-designate Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya
Melva S. Labasan MPO-designate Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Fidelyne Hedchugan MPO-designate Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Luz Cabacungan MPO-designate Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
PROVINCE OF QUIRINO
Jovita S. Cabanag Provincial Population Officer-permanent Cabarroguis, Quirino
Froilan B. Herrera Population Program Office I-permanent Cabarroguis, Quirino
Myrna Tallungan MPO-permanent Aglipay, Quirino
Renato Silao MPO-designate Cabarroguis, Quirino
Lorna Adel MPO-permanent Diffun, Quirino
Rona S. Colendrino MPO-permanent Maddela, Quirino
Helen Grace Laguc MPO-designate Nagtipunan, Quirino
Ely G. Artates MPO-designate Saguday, Quirino

back to homepage